We will sell laps at $20 per lap. If you want to buy the same lap at all of the 6 races,it will be $120. This year, we will actually be doing lap leader money!! The money will go to the drivers leading the laps you sponsor. 

 

 

 

Lap 1 – Mayhan Antiques and More( Oxford)

 

Lap 1 – Extreme Outdoor Addiction (Claremont)
Lap 2 – @nlarophoto (all races)
Lap 3 – Murray Motorsports (Claremont)
Lap 3 – KDW Landscaping and Property Services (Oxford) 
Lap 4 – Turn 4 Productions – Stories from Victory Lane and New England Kart Racing.(all races) 
Lap 5 – Vermont Custom Cabinetry (all races)
Lap 6 – Doug Winicki – In celebration of the doubling of the Tri-Track Series. Congratulations! (all races)
Lap 7 – Toby Batchelder (Claremont)
Lap 7 – KDW Landscaping and Property Services (Oxford)
Lap 8 – Pro Tech 8 Gloves (all races)
Lap 9 – Willis Racing Pit Crew Recognition – Dennis Harty  (Claremont)
Lap 10 – The Barn Cafe and Joshua Savage (Claremont)
Lap 11 – In memory of Fred DeSarro – from the Williams family ( Claremont)
Lap 12 – In Memory of Ricky Miller (all races)  

 

Lap 13 – All Phases Hardscape Renovations 508-336-6316 and BRE Racing ( Claremont)

 

Lap 14 – Smith Racing #14 (all races)
Lap 15 – Willis Racing Pit Crew – Brandon Wilkinson ( Claremont)
Lap 16 – Hillside Lawn & Farm Repair(all races)
Lap 17 – Toby Batchelder (Claremont)
Lap 17 – Mayhan Antiques and More (Oxford)
Lap 18 – Willis Racing Pit Crew Recognition – John Brusseau  (Claremont)

 

Lap 19 – In memory of Bob Webber Sr (all races)
Lap 20 – The Coil-Over Commander (all races)
Lap 21 – In honor of George Summers from Jerry Stearns (all Races)
Lap 22 – Willis Racing Pit Crew Recognition – Steele Davis  (Claremont)

 

Lap 22 – Good Luck to all from Don and Marilyn Toal, Rochester NY

 

Lap 23 – Rebecca Cady Sechrist (all races)
Lap 24 – Dylan Bodreau Racing (Claremont)
Lap 25 – Brian Sparky Denton – In Honor of Brian Robie Motorsports (all races)
Lap 25 – In memory of Helen and David Carroll ( all races)
Lap 26 – In memory of Dorothy Higgins from Robert Higgins (all races)
Lap 27 –   Willis Racing Pit Crew Recognition – Kevin French  (Claremont)

 

Lap 28 – All Phases Hardscape Restoration 508-332-6316 and BRE Racing (Claremont)
Lap 29 – Willis Racing Pit Crew Recognition – Rick Anderson (Claremont)

 

Lap 30 –   The Barn Cafe and Joshua Savage (Claremont)

 

Lap 31 – In honor of George Summers from the Williams family (Claremont)
Lap 32 –  Good Luck All from 716 Stump Grinding (all races)
Lap 33 – Bill Dixon Motorsports ( all races)
Lap 33 – American Tire and Brake (Claremont)
Lap 34 –  Synergy Signworks (all races)
Lap 35 – In memory of Ron Bouchard from the Williams family ( Claremont)
Lap 36 – Sapienza Racing ( all races)
Lap 37 – Jeff Zuidema ( all races)
Lap 38 –   Willis Racing Pit Crew Recognition – Brandon Wilkinson  (Claremont)

 

Lap 39 – Willis Racing Pit Crew Recognition – John Brusseau  (Claremont)

 

Lap 40 –   The Barn Cafe and Joshua Savage (Claremont)

 

Lap 41 – Toby Batchelder (Claremont)
Lap 41 – KDW Landscaping and Property Services (Oxford)
Lap 42 –  In honor of Wild Bill Greco from Jim Verge
Lap 43 – In honor of Wild Bill Greco from Jim Verge
Lap 44 – All Phases Hardscape Renovations 508-332-6316 and BRE Racing (Claremont)
Lap 45 – Willis Racing Pit Crew Recognition – Steele Davis  (Claremont)

 

Lap 46 – Willis Racing Pit Crew Recognition – Kevin French  (Claremont)

 

Lap 47 – Mayhan Antiques and More (Oxford)

 

Lap 47 – Willis Racing Pit Crew Recognition – Rick Anderson  (Claremont)

 

Lap 48 – Travis Dube Painting….interior/exterior painting 603 359-1805 (Claremont)

 

Lap 49 – Travis Dube Painting….interior/exterior painting 603 359-1805 (Claremont)

 

Lap 50 – Brent Sweet Racing in Support of BHR #50

 

Lap 51 – Pedersen’s CheckerWon Motorsports (all races)
Lap 52 – David Darling (all races)
Lap 52 – Clarion Inn Seekonk (all races)
Lap 52 – Hampton Inn Seekonk (all races)
Lap 53 –  All Phases Hardscape Restoration 508-332-6316 and BRE Racing (Claremont)
Lap 54 – On The Go Photography/Candace D Caggiano (all races)
Lap 55 – Toby Batchelder (Claremont)
Lap 55 – KDW Landscaping and Property Services (Oxford)
Lap 56 – Willis Racing Pit Crew Recognition – Dennis Harty  (Claremont)

 

Lap 57 – In memory of Geraldine from family (all races) 
Lap 58 – All Phases Hardscape Renovations 508-332-6316 and BRE Racing ( Claremont)
Lap 59 – Meadow Brook Farms
Lap 60 – Brian Sparky Denton – In Honor of Matt Hirschman Motorsports (all races)
Lap 61 – Troy Andros – In memory of Richie Evans (all races)
Lap 62 – karen and Jim Ambrose (Claremont)
Lap 63 – Karen and Jim Ambrose (Claremont)
Lap 64 – Karen and Jim Ambrose (Claremont)
Lap 65 – Karen and Jim Ambrose (Claremont)
Lap 66 – Mayhan Antiques and More (Oxford)

 

Lap 66 – Karen and Jim Ambrose (Claremont)
Lap 66 – KDW Landscaping and Property Services (Oxford)
Lap 67 –   All Phases Hardscape Renovations 508-332-6316 and BRE Racing (Claremont)
Lap 68 –  All Phases Hardscape Renovations 508-332-6316 and BRE Racing (Claremont)
Lap 69 – In memory of Frankie Edwards – Stafford Champion (Claremont)
Lap 70 –   The Barn Cafe and Joshua Savage (Claremont)

 

Lap 71 – Jim Verge in honor of Bob Polverari (all races)
Lap 72 – In memory of Leo ( Ace) Hill from the Williams family ( Claremont)
Lap 73 –   All Phases Hardscape Renovations 508-332-6316 and BRE Racing (Claremont)
Lap 74 – In memory of Wild Bill Slater from the Williams family ( Claremont)
Lap 75 – Travis Dube Painting….interior/exterior painting 603 359-1805 (Claremont)

 

Lap 76 – James Osterhoudt ( all races) 
Lap 76 – A.P.E. Ashaway Performance Engines ( all races)
Lap 77 – The Barn Cafe and Joshua savage ( Claremont)
Lap 78 – Toby Batchelder (Claremont)
Lap 78 – Mayhan Antiques and More (Oxford)
Lap 79 – George A Meade ( All Races)
Lap 80 – James Osterhoudt ( Claremont)
Lap 81 – Bumper 2 Bumper Racing (all races)
Lap 82 –   James Osterhoudt ( Claremont)

 

Lap 83 – Willis racing  (all races)

 

Lap 84 – Karen and Jim Ambrose (Claremont)

 

Lap 85 – Karen and Jim Ambrose (Claremont)

 

Lap 86 – Karen and Jim Ambrose (Claremont)

 

Lap 87 – Karen and Jim Ambrose (Claremont)

 

Lap 88 – Karen and Jim Ambrose (Claremont)

 

Lap 89 –   James Osterhoudt ( Claremont)

 

Lap 90 – Bruce Bachta and CLN Motorsports (all races)
Lap 91 – James Osterhoudt ( Claremont)

 

Lap 92 –   James Osterhoudt ( Claremont)

 

Lap 93 – James Osterhoudt ( all races) 
Lap 94 –   James Osterhoudt ( Claremont)

 

Lap 95 – Russell Reed (all races)
Lap 96 –   James Osterhoudt ( Claremont)

 

Lap 97 – Claremont Karting Series (Claremont)
Lap 98 – Synergy Signworks (all races)
Lap 99 – Claremont Karting Series (Claremont)
Lap 100- American Tire and Brake (Claremont)
Lap 100 – KDW Landscaping and Property Services (Oxford)

 

Lap 100 – Spencer Perry ( Seekonk)

 

Lap 101 – James and John Gouldey – J&J Motorsports

 

Lap 102 – J&J Motorsports

 

Lap 103 – J&J Motorsports

 

Lap 104 – J&J Motorsports

 

Lap 105 – J&J Motorsports

 

Lap 106 – J&J Motorsports

 

Lap 107 – J&J Motorsports

 

Lap 108 – J&J Motorsports

 

Lap 109 – J&J Motorsports

 

Lap 110 – J&J Motorsports

 

Lap 111 – J&J Motorsports

 

Lap 112 – J&J Motorsports

 

Lap 113 – J&J Motorsports

 

Lap 114 – J&J Motorsports

 

Lap 115 – J&J Motorsports

 

Lap 116 – J&J Motorsports

 

Lap 117 – J&J Motorsports

 

Lap 118 – J&J Motorsports

 

Lap 119 – J&J Motorsports

 

Lap 120 – J&J Motorsports

 

Lap 121 – J&J Motorsports

 

Lap 122 – J&J Motorsports

 

Lap 123 – J&J Motorsports

 

Lap 124 – J&J Motorsports

 

Lap 125 – J&J Motorsports